Israel Broussard

Israel Broussard

Isaiah Israel Broussard (born August 22, 1994) is an American actor. He made his film debut in the comedy-drama Flipped, and is known for his roles in the crime film The Bling Ring (2013), the drama Perfect High (2015), the thriller H8RZ (2015), the comedy Good Kids (2016), and the slasher film Happy Death Day (2017).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-08-22
Place of Birth: Gulfport, Mississippi, USA
Also Known As: Isaiah Israel Broussard, Isaiah Israel Adams, Israel Adams, Isaiah Adams, Isaiah Broussard

Movies List of Israel Broussard

HD

The Bling Ring

2013 Movie
HD

Happy Death Day

2017 Movie
HD

Happy Death Day 2U

2019 Movie
HD

All That We Destroy

2019 Movie
HD

Perfect High

2015 Movie
HD

H8RZ

2015 Movie
HD

Thanks

2016 Movie
HD

Extinction

2018 Movie
HD

Good Kids

2016 Movie
HD

Say You Will

2017 Movie
HD

Fear of Rain

2021 Movie
HD

The Chaperone

2011 Movie
HD

Flipped

2010 Movie
HD

Earth to Echo

2014 Movie