Julianne Nicholson

Julianne Nicholson

Julianne Nicholson (born July 1, 1971) is an American actress. She is known for having played Megan Wheeler on Law & Order: Criminal Intent.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-07-01
Place of Birth: Medford, Massachusetts, United States
Also Known As: 줄리앤 니콜슨

Movies List of Julianne Nicholson

HD

Who We Are Now

2018 Movie
HD

I'm with Lucy

2002 Movie
HD

Seeing Other People

2004 Movie
HD

Shadows & Lies

2010 Movie
HD

Flannel Pajamas

2006 Movie
HD

Her Name Is Carla

2005 Movie
HD

Monos

2019 Movie
HD

From Nowhere

2017 Movie
HD

Initials S.G.

2019 Movie
HD

Togo

2019 Movie
HD

Tully

2002 Movie
HD

Keep the Lights On

2012 Movie
HD

Black Mass

2015 Movie
HD

Novitiate

2017 Movie
HD

I, Tonya

2017 Movie
HD

Long Time Since

1998 Movie
HD

Puccini for Beginners

2006 Movie
HD

The Love Letter

1999 Movie
HD

Staten Island

2009 Movie
HD

Passion of Mind

2000 Movie
HD

10,000 Saints

2015 Movie
HD

Two Weeks

2006 Movie
HD

The Water Is Wide

2006 Movie
HD

Weightless

2018 Movie
HD

Little Black Book

2004 Movie
HD

Blonde

Movie
HD

Harvest

1999 Movie
HD

August: Osage County

2013 Movie
HD

Kinsey

2004 Movie
HD

Speakeasy

2002 Movie
HD

Dead Dog

2001 Movie
HD

Curtain Call

1998 Movie
HD

With/In Volume 2

2021 Movie