Joanna Cassidy

Joanna Cassidy

Joanna Cassidy (born August 2, 1945) is an American film and television actress. She is known for her role replicant Zhora in the Ridley Scott's film Blade Runner (1982). She also has starred in films such as Under Fire, The Fourth Protocol, Who Framed Roger Rabbit, The Package, Where the Heart Is and Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead, Vampire in Brooklyn and Ghosts of Mars.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1945-08-02
Place of Birth: Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: Johanna Cassidy , Joanna Virginia Caskey

Movies List of Joanna Cassidy

HD

Found

2005 Movie
HD

Live! From Death Row

1992 Movie
HD

Wheels of Terror

1990 Movie
HD

Anderson's Cross

2010 Movie
HD

American Raspberry

1977 Movie
HD

May Wine

1990 Movie
HD

Pleasures

1986 Movie
HD

The Package

1989 Movie
HD

The Night Child

1975 Movie
HD

The Reading Room

2005 Movie
HD

Invitation to Hell

1984 Movie
HD

Bank Shot

1974 Movie
HD

A Father's Revenge

1988 Movie
HD

Eye of the Stalker

1995 Movie
HD

The Second Civil War

1997 Movie
HD

Reunion

1980 Movie
HD

Under Fire

1983 Movie
HD

Where the Heart Is

1990 Movie
HD

The Glove

1979 Movie
HD

Carjacked

2011 Movie
HD

Lonely Hearts

1991 Movie
HD

Night Games

1980 Movie
HD

Perfect Family

1992 Movie
HD

Executive Power

1997 Movie
HD

Too Late

2016 Movie
HD

Night Vet

Movie
HD

The Fourth Protocol

1987 Movie
HD

Anthrax

2001 Movie
HD

Stunts

1977 Movie
HD

Heaven's Door

2012 Movie
HD

A Mother Betrayed

2015 Movie
HD

Landslide

1992 Movie
HD

All-American Murder

1991 Movie
HD

To Serve and Protect

1999 Movie
HD

The Late Show

1977 Movie
HD

The Right Temptation

2000 Movie
HD

Kiss the Bride

2007 Movie
HD

Stolen

2009 Movie
HD

1969

1988 Movie
HD

The Human Contract

2008 Movie
HD

Circle of Deceit

1998 Movie
HD

For Sale By Owner

2009 Movie
HD

Chain Reaction

1996 Movie
HD

Sleep, Baby, Sleep

1995 Movie
HD

Vampire in Brooklyn

1995 Movie
HD

Visions

2015 Movie
HD

My True Fairytale

2021 Movie
HD

Club Paradise

1986 Movie
HD

Ghosts of Mars

2001 Movie
HD

Our Winning Season

1978 Movie
HD

Dangerous Beauty

1998 Movie
HD

Blade Runner

1982 Movie
HD

Stay Cool

2011 Movie
HD

Loved

1997 Movie
HD

Stay Hungry

1976 Movie
HD

The Outfit

1973 Movie
HD

The Grudge 2

2006 Movie
HD

She's Dressed to Kill

1979 Movie
HD

Double Dare

2004 Movie