Óscar Jaenada

Óscar Jaenada

Óscar Jaenada was born on May 4, 1975 in Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Óscar Jaenada Gajo. He is an actor and producer, known for films like Noviembre (2003), Camarón (2005), Los perdedores (2010), Piratas del Caribe: En mareas misteriosas (2011) and Cantinflas (2014); and series like Hernán and Luis Miguel. He won the Platino for Best Actor in a Leading Role for Cantinflas (2014).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-05-04
Place of Birth: Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Also Known As:

Movies List of Óscar Jaenada

HD

November

2003 Movie
HD

Life in the Abyss

2007 Movie
HD

Looking for Eimish

2012 Movie
HD

¡Atraco!

2012 Movie
HD

Blue days

2006 Movie
HD

XXL

2004 Movie
HD

Xtreme

2021 Movie
HD

The Valdemar Legacy

2010 Movie
HD

Somne

2005 Movie
HD

Trash

2009 Movie
HD

Cantinflas

2014 Movie
HD

Arteros

Movie
HD

The Shallows

2016 Movie
HD

Gold

2017 Movie
HD

Neon Flesh

2005 Movie
HD

Skin in Flames

2022 Movie
HD

Skizo

2006 Movie
HD

After Words

2015 Movie
HD

The Game of Truth

2004 Movie
HD

Circuit

2010 Movie
HD

A sinapse do códice

2010 Movie
HD

The Eighth Clause

2022 Movie
HD

Che: Part Two

2008 Movie
HD

Loving Pablo

2017 Movie
HD

What You Never Knew

2001 Movie
HD

The Losers

2010 Movie
HD

Snatched

2017 Movie
HD

Chill Out!

2003 Movie
HD

Rambo: Last Blood

2019 Movie
HD

The Limits of Control

2009 Movie
HD

Black Is Beltza

2018 Movie
HD

Hands of Stone

2016 Movie
HD

The Cold Light of Day

2012 Movie
HD

Sukalde kontuak

2009 Movie