Génesis Rodríguez

Génesis Rodríguez

Génesis Rodríguez Pérez is an American actress. She is known for her roles in the Telemundo television telenovela series Prisionera, Dame Chocolate and Doña Bárbara. She also played Becky Ferrer on Days of our Lives. She has also starred in the films Man on a Ledge, Casa de Mi Padre, What to Expect When You're Expecting, and The Last Stand.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-07-29
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Also Known As: Генезис Родригес

Movies List of Génesis Rodríguez

HD

Centigrade

2020 Movie
HD

Fixation

Movie
HD

Identity Thief

2013 Movie
HD

Icebox

2018 Movie
HD

Casa De Mi Padre

2012 Movie
HD

Big Hero 6

2014 Movie
HD

Run All Night

2015 Movie
HD

Delirium

2018 Movie
HD

Man on a Ledge

2012 Movie
HD

Hours

2013 Movie
HD

The Last Stand

2013 Movie
HD

Tusk

2014 Movie
HD

Yoga Hosers

2016 Movie