Amanda Crew

Amanda Crew

Amanda Crew (born June 5, 1986) is a Canadian television and film actress. She is best known for her work on the television series Silicon Valley, 15/Love and Whistler, and in the feature-length films Final Destination 3, Sex Drive, The Haunting in Connecticut, and Charlie St. Cloud.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-06-05
Place of Birth: Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Amanda Crew

HD

The Break-up Artist

2009 Movie
HD

Ferocious

2013 Movie
HD

Tone-Deaf

2019 Movie
HD

Isabelle

2019 Movie
HD

Sex Drive

2008 Movie
HD

Monster Ark

2008 Movie
HD

Repeaters

2010 Movie
HD

Sisters & Brothers

2011 Movie
HD

Chokeslam

2016 Movie
HD

Juggernaut

2017 Movie
HD

Charlie St. Cloud

2010 Movie
HD

Crazy Kind of Love

2013 Movie
HD

Miss Dial

2013 Movie
HD

The Identical

2014 Movie
HD

Bad City

2014 Movie
HD

A Crooked Somebody

2018 Movie
HD

Freaks

2019 Movie
HD

Race

2016 Movie
HD

The Age of Adaline

2015 Movie
HD

All That Glitters

2010 Movie
HD

Weepah Way For Now

2015 Movie
HD

Charlie Zone

2011 Movie
HD

Poor Boy

2018 Movie
HD

Table 19

2017 Movie
HD

Dead Teenager Movie

2006 Movie
HD

Final Destination 3

2006 Movie
HD

She's the Man

2006 Movie
HD

Knife Fight

2013 Movie
HD

Target Number One

2020 Movie
HD

John Tucker Must Die

2006 Movie
HD

Jobs

2013 Movie