Steven Strait

Steven Strait

Steven Strait is an American actor, fashion model, and rock singer. The son of Jean (Viscione) and Richard Dyer Strait. He is of half English and half Italian descent. As a child, Steven grew up in Greenwich Village with his family. He attended Xavier High School and enrolled himself at the Stella Adler Studio of Acting to pursue his dream as an actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-03-23
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Steven A. Strait, Стивен Стрейт

Movies List of Steven Strait

HD

10,000 BC

2008 Movie
HD

The Covenant

2006 Movie
HD

Undiscovered

2005 Movie
HD

After

2012 Movie
HD

Five Below

Movie
HD

Here Awhile

2019 Movie
HD

Hot

2016 Movie
HD

City Island

2009 Movie
HD

Life Like

2019 Movie
HD

Stop-Loss

2008 Movie
HD

Sky High

2005 Movie