Charlotte Rampling

Charlotte Rampling

Tessa Charlotte Rampling OBE (born 5 February 1946) is an English actress, model and singer, known for her work in European arthouse films in English, French, and Italian. An icon of the Swinging Sixties, she began her career as a model and later became a fashion icon and muse.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-02-05
Place of Birth: England, UK
Also Known As: Шарлотта Рэмплинг, 샬롯 램플링, 夏洛特·兰普林, 夏洛特兰普林

Movies List of Charlotte Rampling

HD

Swimming Pool

2003 Movie
HD

Heading South

2006 Movie
HD

Under the Sand

2000 Movie
HD

Asphalt Tango

1996 Movie
HD

Summer Things

2002 Movie
HD

Flesh of the Orchid

1975 Movie
HD

The Purple Taxi

1977 Movie
HD

The Eye of the Storm

2011 Movie
HD

Ghost Recon: Alpha

2012 Movie
HD

Long Live Life

1984 Movie
HD

I, Anna

2012 Movie
HD

Rotten to the Core

1965 Movie
HD

Mascara

1987 Movie
HD

All About You

2012 Movie
HD

Caravan to Vaccarès

1974 Movie
HD

Sadness and Beauty

1985 Movie
HD

45 Years

2015 Movie
HD

Three

1969 Movie
HD

Hannah

2017 Movie
HD

Paris by Night

1988 Movie
HD

Juniper

2021 Movie
HD

Lemming

2005 Movie
HD

Farewell, My Lovely

1975 Movie
HD

Chaotic Ana

2007 Movie
HD

Zardoz

1974 Movie
HD

Stardust Memories

1980 Movie
HD

Twice Upon a Time

2006 Movie
HD

The Verdict

1982 Movie
HD

The Night Porter

1974 Movie
HD

Orca

1977 Movie
HD

The Invisible Woman

2009 Movie
HD

Max My Love

1986 Movie
HD

Signs & Wonders

2001 Movie
HD

Rio Sex Comedy

2010 Movie
HD

Foxtrot

1976 Movie
HD

Corky

1972 Movie
HD

The Chalk Circle Man

2009 Movie
HD

The Ski Bum

1971 Movie
HD

The Sea

2013 Movie
HD

Affairs

1989 Movie
HD

The End

2011 Movie
HD

Benedetta

2021 Movie
HD

The Cherry Orchard

1999 Movie
HD

La femme abandonnée

1992 Movie
HD

La dernière fête

1996 Movie
HD

Charlotte

2004 Movie
HD

Murder In Mind

1994 Movie
HD

Samson le magnifique

1995 Movie
HD

Basic Instinct 2

2006 Movie
HD

Aberdeen

2000 Movie
HD

The Duchess

2008 Movie
HD

D.O.A.

1988 Movie
HD

Yuppi Du

1975 Movie
HD

Great Expectations

1999 Movie
HD

Cleanskin

2012 Movie
HD

Superstition

2001 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful

2013 Movie
HD

A Dubious Place

2010 Movie
HD

The Long Duel

1967 Movie
HD

Sardinia Kidnapped

1968 Movie
HD

Passage to Mars

2016 Movie
HD

Euphoria

2018 Movie
HD

Last Words

2020 Movie
HD

Time is Money

1994 Movie
HD

I Love You Coiffure

2020 Movie
HD

The Painter

2021 Movie
HD

Party of Fools

Movie
HD

Angel Heart

1987 Movie
HD

Never Let Me Go

2010 Movie
HD

Georgy Girl

1966 Movie
HD

Blame It on Mum

2009 Movie
HD

Melancholia

2011 Movie
HD

Red Sparrow

2018 Movie
HD

Kiss & Tell

2018 Movie
HD

Immortal

2004 Movie
HD

Angel

2007 Movie
HD

Babylon A.D.

2008 Movie
HD

The Statement

2003 Movie
HD

The Wings of the Dove

1997 Movie
HD

The Fourth Angel

2001 Movie
HD

Assassin's Creed

2016 Movie
HD

The Little Stranger

2018 Movie
HD

Jerusalem Syndrome

2004 Movie
HD

Everything Went Fine

2021 Movie
HD

Asylum

1972 Movie
HD

StreetDance 3D

2010 Movie
HD

Giordano Bruno

1973 Movie
HD

Target: Harry

1969 Movie
HD

Seances

2016 Movie
HD

Valley of the Gods

2020 Movie
HD

Boogie Woogie

2009 Movie
HD

Invasion of Privacy

1996 Movie
HD

Deception

2008 Movie
HD

Life During Wartime

2009 Movie
HD

Vanishing Point

1971 Movie
HD

The Damned

1969 Movie
HD

The Keys to the House

2004 Movie
HD

Dune

2021 Movie
HD

Night Train to Lisbon

2013 Movie
HD

Dune: Part Two

2023 Movie
HD

The Forbidden Room

2015 Movie
HD

All About Actresses

2009 Movie
HD

D'un film à l'autre

2011 Movie
HD

A Hard Day's Night

1964 Movie
HD

Spy Game

2001 Movie