Keri Russell

Keri Russell

Keri Lynn Russell (born March 23, 1976) is an American actress and dancer. After appearing in a number of made-for-television films and series during the mid-1990s, she came to fame for portraying the title role of Felicity Porter on the series Felicity, which ran from 1998 to 2002, and for which she won a Golden Globe Award. Russell has since appeared in several films, including We Were Soldiers, The Upside of Anger, Mad About Mambo, Wonder Woman, Mission: Impossible III, Waitress, August Rush, Bedtime Stories, and Extraordinary Measures.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-03-23
Place of Birth: Fountain Valley, California, USA
Also Known As: 케리 러셀, Keri Lynn Russell, Κέρι Ράσελ, Κέρι Λιν Ράσελ

Movies List of Keri Russell

HD

Waitress

2007 Movie
HD

Grimm Love

2006 Movie
HD

Austenland

2013 Movie
HD

Dark Skies

2013 Movie
HD

Wonder Woman

2009 Movie
HD

Antlers

2021 Movie
HD

Cocaine Bear

2023 Movie
HD

Bedtime Stories

2008 Movie
HD

August Rush

2007 Movie
HD

Eight Days a Week

1997 Movie
HD

The Lottery

1996 Movie
HD

The Upside of Anger

2005 Movie
HD

Leaves of Grass

2009 Movie
HD

Mad About Mambo

2000 Movie
HD

CinderElmo

1999 Movie
HD

Dead Man's Curve

1998 Movie
HD

The Girl in the Park

2007 Movie
HD

Goats

2012 Movie
HD

Free State of Jones

2016 Movie
HD

Adrienne

2021 Movie
HD

We Were Soldiers

2002 Movie
HD

The Skywalker Legacy

2020 Movie