Akio Otsuka

Akio Otsuka

Akio Otsuka is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Mausu Promotion. He is the son of fellow voice actor Chikao Otsuka. In February 2005, he married voice actress Yoko Soumi, but later divorced her in 2009.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-11-24
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Akio Otuka, Akio Ootsuka, 大塚 明夫, Akio Ôtsuka, Akio Ōtsuka , Akio Ohtsuka, おおつか あきお, 大塚明夫, 오오츠카 아키오

Movies List of Akio Otsuka

HD

Black Jack: The Movie

1996 Movie
HD

Black Jack: Final

2011 Movie
HD

Mii-chan no Tenohira

1995 Movie
HD

Ambassador Magma

1993 Movie
HD

Darkside Blues

1994 Movie
HD

Ghost in the Shell

1995 Movie
HD

Nitaboh

2004 Movie
HD

Mighty Space Miners

1994 Movie
HD

Angel Cop

1989 Movie
HD

Dragon Slayer

1992 Movie
HD

Silent Service

1995 Movie
HD

The Empire of Corpses

2015 Movie
HD

To: A Space Fantasy

2010 Movie
HD

Panzer Dragoon

1996 Movie
HD

Capricorn

1991 Movie
HD

Hyper Speed GranDoll

1997 Movie
HD

Genocidal Organ

2017 Movie
HD

Crows

1994 Movie
HD

A Funny Moon

2013 Movie
HD

Sword of the Stranger

2007 Movie
HD

Slayers Return

1996 Movie
HD

Birdy the Mighty

1996 Movie
HD

Ghiblies

2000 Movie
HD

To Symbiotic Planet

2009 Movie
HD

Kaitou Saint Tail

1995 Movie
HD

Paprika

2006 Movie
HD

A Farewell to Weapons

2013 Movie
HD

Dragon Half

1993 Movie
HD

Pompo the Cinephile

2021 Movie
HD

The Eternal 831

2022 Movie
HD

The River's Light

2009 Movie
HD

Porco Rosso

1992 Movie
HD

Comet in Moominland

1992 Movie
HD

Otaku No Video

1991 Movie
HD

Sukeban Deka

1991 Movie
HD

Ghost Book Obakezukan

2022 Movie
HD

Garzey's Wing

1996 Movie
HD

Halo Legends

2010 Movie
HD

Scramble Wars

1992 Movie
HD

Golgo 13: Queen Bee

1998 Movie
HD

Touch: Cross Road

2001 Movie
HD

Tokyo Godfathers

2003 Movie
HD

Princess Minerva

1995 Movie
HD

Howl's Moving Castle

2004 Movie
HD

Harmony

2015 Movie
HD

Vexille

2007 Movie
HD

Legend of Lemnear

1989 Movie
HD

RE:BORN

2016 Movie
HD

Sin: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

Patalliro!

2019 Movie
HD

The Animatrix

2003 Movie