Susan Sarandon

Susan Sarandon

An American actress. She has worked in films and television since 1969, and won an Academy Award for Best Actress for her performance in the 1995 film Dead Man Walking. She had also been nominated for the award for four films before that and has received other recognition for her work. She is also noted for her social and political activism for a variety of liberal causes.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-10-04
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: سوزان سارندون, 수전 서랜던, スーザン・サランドン, ซูเซิน ซาแรนดอน, 蘇珊·莎蘭登, Сьюзен Сарандон, 수잔 서랜든, Susan Abigail Sarandon, Susan Sarendon, სიუზენ სარანდონი

Movies List of Susan Sarandon

HD

Dead Man Walking

1995 Movie
HD

Anywhere but Here

1999 Movie
HD

Emotional Arithmetic

2008 Movie
HD

White Palace

1990 Movie
HD

Noel

2004 Movie
HD

Bernard and Doris

2006 Movie
HD

Irresistible

2006 Movie
HD

Safe Passage

1994 Movie
HD

Middle of Nowhere

2008 Movie
HD

The Apprentice

1971 Movie
HD

Mussolini and I

1985 Movie
HD

Women of Valor

1986 Movie
HD

The Exonerated

2006 Movie
HD

Earthly Possessions

1999 Movie
HD

The Calling

2014 Movie
HD

Secrets of the Code

2006 Movie
HD

The Meddler

2016 Movie
HD

Viper Club

2018 Movie
HD

Blackbird

2019 Movie
HD

Goodnight Moon

2001 Movie
HD

Facing Arthur

2002 Movie
HD

Tunnels

Movie
HD

June Moon

1974 Movie
HD

Bad Moms' Moms

Movie
HD

Pitchfork

Movie
HD

Still of Night

Movie
HD

Red Bird Lane

Movie
HD

Grizzly

Movie
HD

Bull Durham

1988 Movie
HD

Thelma & Louise

1991 Movie
HD

Lorenzo's Oil

1992 Movie
HD

The Client

1994 Movie
HD

Atlantic City

1980 Movie
HD

The January Man

1989 Movie
HD

The Greatest

2009 Movie
HD

The Banger Sisters

2002 Movie
HD

Twilight

1998 Movie
HD

Stepmom

1998 Movie
HD

Leaves of Grass

2009 Movie
HD

Romance & Cigarettes

2005 Movie
HD

Light Sleeper

1992 Movie
HD

Arbitrage

2012 Movie
HD

The Buddy System

1984 Movie
HD

Sweet Hearts Dance

1988 Movie
HD

Rudyland

2001 Movie
HD

Who Am I This Time?

1982 Movie
HD

Tammy

2014 Movie
HD

3 Generations

2016 Movie
HD

Dragonfly

1976 Movie
HD

Beauty and the Beast

1984 Movie
HD

Ride the Eagle

2021 Movie
HD

Forty Winks

2022 Movie
HD

The Front Page

1974 Movie
HD

Shall We Dance?

2004 Movie
HD

King of the Gypsies

1978 Movie
HD

Moonlight Mile

2002 Movie
HD

In the Valley of Elah

2007 Movie
HD

The Hunger

1983 Movie
HD

Peacock

2010 Movie
HD

Elizabethtown

2005 Movie
HD

Pretty Baby

1978 Movie
HD

Mr. Woodcock

2007 Movie
HD

You Don't Know Jack

2010 Movie
HD

Joe

1970 Movie
HD

Tempest

1982 Movie
HD

Illuminata

1998 Movie
HD

That's My Boy

2012 Movie
HD

Snitch

2013 Movie
HD

Loving Couples

1980 Movie
HD

A War in Hollywood

2009 Movie
HD

Spark: A Space Tail

2016 Movie
HD

The Celluloid Closet

1996 Movie
HD

The Satan Murders

1974 Movie
HD

Home

2006 Movie
HD

LOVE

2019 Movie
HD

Speed Racer

2008 Movie
HD

The Lovely Bones

2009 Movie
HD

Solitary Man

2009 Movie
HD

Robot & Frank

2012 Movie
HD

The Company You Keep

2012 Movie
HD

The Big Wedding

2013 Movie
HD

Mothers and Daughters

2016 Movie
HD

A Bad Moms Christmas

2017 Movie
HD

Maybe I Do

Movie
HD

Enchanted

2007 Movie
HD

A Dry White Season

1989 Movie
HD

Lovin' Molly

1974 Movie
HD

Hell & Back

2015 Movie
HD

Little Women

1994 Movie
HD

The Peace!

2005 Movie
HD

The Jesus Rolls

2019 Movie
HD

Jolt

2021 Movie
HD

Igby Goes Down

2002 Movie
HD

Joe Gould's Secret

2000 Movie
HD

Cats & Dogs

2001 Movie
HD

Lady Liberty

1971 Movie
HD

Alfie

2004 Movie
HD

Ping Pong Summer

2014 Movie
HD

Blue Beetle

2023 Movie
HD

We Are Many

2014 Movie
HD

VHYes

2020 Movie
HD

Fearless

2020 Movie
HD

Cloud Atlas

2012 Movie
HD

Cradle Will Rock

1999 Movie
HD

Our Friend, Martin

1999 Movie
HD

Bob Roberts

1992 Movie
HD

PoliWood

2009 Movie
HD

Zoolander 2

2016 Movie
HD

The Player

1992 Movie
HD

Unity

2015 Movie