Thom Christopher

Thom Christopher

Thom Christopher (born October 5, 1940) is an American actor. He is best known for his portrayal of Hawk, a half-man, half-bird warrior in the second season of Buck Rogers in the 25th Century in 1981.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1940-10-05
Place of Birth: Jackson Heights, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Thom Christopher

HD

The Stranger

1999 Movie
HD

Space Raiders

1983 Movie
HD

Nola

2003 Movie
HD

Tempting Adam

2004 Movie
HD

Street Hunter

1990 Movie
HD

Hellinger's Law

1981 Movie
HD

Blood and Wine

1996 Movie
HD

The Warrior Class

2007 Movie
HD

Voices

1979 Movie