Gordon Liu Chia-hui

Gordon Liu Chia-hui

Gordon Liu is a Chinese martial arts film actor and martial artist. He became famous for playing the lead role of San Te in The 36th Chamber of Shaolin and its sequels. He also played kung fu master Pai Mei in Kill Bill: Volume 2 (2004), and Johnny Mo in Kill Bill: Volume 1 (2003).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-08-22
Place of Birth: Foshan, China
Also Known As: Gordon Li, 劉家輝, Liu Brothers, Master Killer, 유가휘, 刘家辉, Chia-hui Liu, Jin-hsi Shin, Ka-fai Lau, Ka-fei Lau, Lau Ga-fai, Lau Ka-fei, Lau Kar-fai, Lau Kar-fei, Lau Kir-fai, Liu Chia-fai, Liu Jia-hui

Movies List of Gordon Liu Chia-hui

HD

Shaolin & Wu Tang

1983 Movie
HD

Heroes of the East

1978 Movie
HD

Shaolin Drunken Monk

1982 Movie
HD

Martial Club

1981 Movie
HD

The Young Vagabond

1985 Movie
HD

Dirty Ho

1979 Movie
HD

Shaolin vs. Vampire

1988 Movie
HD

Avenging Trio

1989 Movie
HD

Fists and Guts

1979 Movie
HD

Shaolin vs. Evil Dead

2004 Movie
HD

Godfather from Canton

1982 Movie
HD

The Two Jolly Cops

1985 Movie
HD

Killer Angels

1989 Movie
HD

The Shadow Boxing

1979 Movie
HD

High Kickers

2013 Movie
HD

Snake Curse

2004 Movie
HD

Ghost Ballroom

1989 Movie
HD

The 82 Tenants

1982 Movie
HD

The Story of the Gun

1995 Movie
HD

A Fiery Family

1989 Movie
HD

A Bloody Fight

1988 Movie
HD

Dragon in Fury

2004 Movie
HD

蛇咒

2009 Movie
HD

A Fate of Love

1991 Movie
HD

Treasure Hunt

1994 Movie
HD

Carry on Wise Guy

1980 Movie
HD

The Lady Is the Boss

1983 Movie
HD

Kill 'em All

2012 Movie
HD

Citizen King

2008 Movie
HD

Dragon Get Angry

2005 Movie
HD

The Set Up

1999 Movie
HD

Super Cops

1998 Movie
HD

Drunken Master III

1994 Movie
HD

Tiger on the Beat 2

1990 Movie
HD

Heaven of Hope

1999 Movie
HD

Kill Bill: Vol. 2

2004 Movie
HD

Blood Money

2012 Movie
HD

The Treasure Hunters

1981 Movie
HD

My Young Auntie

1981 Movie
HD

Cheetah on Fire

1992 Movie
HD

If You Were Here

1994 Movie
HD

Cat vs. Rat

1982 Movie
HD

Drunken Monkey

2003 Movie
HD

The Peacock King

1988 Movie
HD

Star Runner

2003 Movie
HD

Tiger on the Beat

1988 Movie
HD

The Kung Fu Scholar

1994 Movie
HD

The Island Tales

2000 Movie
HD

The Monk

1975 Movie
HD

The Four Assassins

1975 Movie
HD

Nightfall

2012 Movie
HD

Love in Space

2011 Movie
HD

Kill Bill: Vol. 1

2003 Movie
HD

True Legend

2010 Movie
HD

Last Hero in China

1993 Movie
HD

Shaolin Martial Arts

1974 Movie
HD

A Chinese Tall Story

2005 Movie
HD

The Fortune Code

1990 Movie
HD

Five Shaolin Masters

1974 Movie
HD

Shaolin Mantis

1978 Movie
HD

7-Man Army

1976 Movie
HD

Tales of a Eunuch

1983 Movie
HD

Cinema of Vengeance

1994 Movie
HD

Hot Summer Days

2010 Movie
HD

Crystal Hunt

1991 Movie
HD

狂蟒惊魂

2008 Movie
HD

Flirting Scholar

1993 Movie
HD

Boxer Rebellion

1976 Movie
HD

Dragon Squad

2005 Movie
HD

The Banquet

1991 Movie