Izô Hashimoto

Izô Hashimoto

Writer, director, and artist.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1954-02-21
Place of Birth: Masuda, Shimane Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 橋本以蔵, Izo Hashimoto

Movies List of Izô Hashimoto