Jaina Lee Ortiz

Jaina Lee Ortiz

Jaina Lee Ortiz, is an American actress and dancer. She is known for her starring role as Detective Annalise Villa on the Fox police drama Rosewood from 2015 to 2017. In 2018, she began starring as lead in the ABC drama series Station 19.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-11-20
Place of Birth: Fort Ord, California, USA
Also Known As: Jessica Ortiz

Movies List of Jaina Lee Ortiz

HD

The After

2014 Movie
HD

Girls Trip

2017 Movie