Takahiro Mizushima

Takahiro Mizushima

Takahiro Mizushima is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with AXL-One. When voicing adult games, he is known as Uta Kijima (木島 宇太 Kijima Uta).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-06-14
Place of Birth: Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 水島 大宙, Uta Kijima

Movies List of Takahiro Mizushima