Hiromi Tsuru

Hiromi Tsuru

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-03-29
Place of Birth: Hokkaido, Japan
Also Known As: 鶴ひろみ

Movies List of Hiromi Tsuru

HD

One Pound Gospel

1988 Movie
HD

Cybernetics Guardian

1989 Movie
HD

Sailor Victory

1995 Movie
HD

Silent Möbius 2

1992 Movie
HD

Karura Mau Movie

1989 Movie
HD

Moonlight Pierce

1991 Movie
HD

Nineteen 19

1990 Movie
HD

Rhea Gall Force

1989 Movie
HD

Heavy

1990 Movie
HD

Psychic Wars

1991 Movie
HD

Natsuki Crisis

1994 Movie
HD

The Scarred Man

1986 Movie
HD

Red Fang: Blue Sonnet

1995 Movie
HD

Laughing Target

1987 Movie
HD

Ten Little Gall Force

1988 Movie
HD

Karuizawa Syndrome

1985 Movie
HD

Scramble Wars

1992 Movie
HD

Bird Song

2007 Movie
HD

Girl Detective Club

1986 Movie
HD

Nine: Final

1984 Movie
HD

Devil Hunter Yohko

1990 Movie
HD

Junk Boy

1987 Movie
HD

Demon City Shinjuku

1988 Movie
HD

Ghost Sweeper Mikami

1994 Movie
HD

Silent Möbius

1991 Movie