Daisuke Gôri

Daisuke Gôri

Daisuke Gouri (February 8, 1952 - January 17, 2010) was a Japanese voice actor. He was affiliated with Ezaki Productions during his early career and was last affiliated with Aoni Production. He was also known under his real and former stagename Yoshio Nagahori.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-02-08
Place of Birth: Kōtō, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Daisuke Gori, 郷里 大輔, Gōri Daisuke, Yoshio Nagahori, 長堀 芳夫, Nagahori Yoshio, Daisuke Gōri, ごうり だいすけ, Daisuke Gohri, Daisuke Gore, Daisuke Gouri, Daisuke Gôsato, Daisuke Kyôri, 고리 다이스케

Movies List of Daisuke Gôri

HD

GoShogun

1982 Movie
HD

Cosmos Pink Shock

1986 Movie
HD

Ninja Scroll

1993 Movie
HD

Rain Boy

1983 Movie
HD

A Wind Named Amnesia

1990 Movie
HD

Goku: Midnight Eye

1989 Movie
HD

Kimera

1996 Movie
HD

Dragon's Heaven

1988 Movie
HD

Valis III

1990 Movie
HD

My Father's Dragon

1997 Movie
HD

Landlock

1995 Movie
HD

Patlabor 2: The Movie

1993 Movie
HD

Sol Bianca 2

1991 Movie
HD

Goku II: Midnight Eye

1989 Movie
HD

Psychic Wars

1991 Movie
HD

Bird Song

2007 Movie
HD

Megazone 23

1985 Movie
HD

Kabei: Our Mother

2008 Movie
HD

Patlabor: The Movie

1989 Movie
HD

Locke the Superman

1984 Movie
HD

Twinkle Nora Rock Me!

1985 Movie
HD

The Scarred Man

1986 Movie
HD

Judge

1991 Movie
HD

Gunsmith Cats

1995 Movie
HD

Project A-Ko

1986 Movie
HD

Transformers: Zone

1990 Movie
HD

Redline

2010 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit Gundam I

1981 Movie
HD

Slayers Return

1996 Movie
HD

Crusher Joe

1983 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit SD Gundam

1988 Movie
HD

Arion

1986 Movie