Eliza Taylor

Eliza Taylor

Eliza Jane Taylor (born on 24 October 1989 in Melbourne, Australia) is an Australian actress who is perhaps best known for her regular role as Janae Timmins on the Australian television series, Neighbours. Eliza has just finished feature film Patrick (2013), alongside Rachael Griffiths and nabbed the lead in CW pilot, The 100. The 100 is Taylor's first American production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-10-24
Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Also Known As: Eliza Taylor-Cotter, Eliza Cotter, Elizer Taylor, Элайза Тейлор, Eliza Jane Taylor, Ελάιζα Τέιλορ, Елиза Джейн Тейлър-Котър, الیزا تیلور

Movies List of Eliza Taylor

HD

Planes

2012 Movie
HD

Thumper

2017 Movie
HD

Christmas Inheritance

2017 Movie
HD

The Laundromat

2010 Movie
HD

6 Plots

2012 Movie
HD

Patrick

2013 Movie
HD

The November Man

2014 Movie