Hisako Kanemoto

Hisako Kanemoto

Hisako Kanemoto, also known as Juri Aikawa, is a Japanese voice actress from Okayama Prefecture, Japan. She is affiliated with Production Baobab. She released her first album "Fantastic Voyage" in 2014 under Victor Entertainment
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-12-16
Place of Birth: Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Aikawa Juri, 金元 寿子, Kanemoto Hisako, Juri Aikawa, 相川 寿里

Movies List of Hisako Kanemoto