Gina Gershon

Gina Gershon

Gina L. Gershon (born June 10, 1962) is an American film, television and stage actress, singer and author. She is known for her roles in the films Cocktail (1988), Showgirls (1995), Bound (1996), Face/Off (1997), The Insider (1999), Demonlover (2002), P.S. I Love You (2007), Five Minarets in New York (2010), Killer Joe (2011) and House of Versace (2013). She has also had supporting roles in FX's Rescue Me and HBO's How to Make It in America.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1962-06-10
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Джина Гершон, Τζίνα Γκέρσον

Movies List of Gina Gershon

HD

Prey for Rock & Roll

2003 Movie
HD

Just Business

2008 Movie
HD

Black & White

1999 Movie
HD

Borderline

2002 Movie
HD

Breathless

2012 Movie
HD

House of Versace

2013 Movie
HD

Lies & Whispers

1998 Movie
HD

Palmetto

1998 Movie
HD

Bound

1996 Movie
HD

Out of Season

2004 Movie
HD

Picture Claire

2001 Movie
HD

Kettle of Fish

2006 Movie
HD

Legalese

1998 Movie
HD

Flinch

1994 Movie
HD

Lost Cat Corona

2017 Movie
HD

Rifkin's Festival

2020 Movie
HD

Showgirls

1995 Movie
HD

Voodoo Dawn

1990 Movie
HD

Permission

2018 Movie
HD

Inconceivable

2017 Movie
HD

After Everything

2018 Movie
HD

American Dresser

2018 Movie
HD

Emily the Criminal

2022 Movie
HD

Delirious

2006 Movie
HD

Lulu on the Bridge

1998 Movie
HD

Guinevere

1999 Movie
HD

Love Ranch

2010 Movie
HD

Killer Joe

2011 Movie
HD

One Tough Cop

1998 Movie
HD

Mall

2014 Movie
HD

Love Matters

1993 Movie
HD

9/11

2017 Movie
HD

Cocktails & Dreams

2015 Movie
HD

People in Landscape

2020 Movie
HD

Tapawingo

Movie
HD

Face/Off

1997 Movie
HD

P.S. I Love You

2007 Movie
HD

Dreamland

2006 Movie
HD

Demonlover

2002 Movie
HD

Man About Town

2006 Movie
HD

The Scribbler

2014 Movie
HD

Joey Breaker

1993 Movie
HD

The Little Mermaid

2018 Movie
HD

Friedkin Uncut

2018 Movie
HD

Suffering Bastards

1989 Movie
HD

The Mimic

2021 Movie
HD

Driven

2001 Movie
HD

Red Heat

1988 Movie
HD

Three Way

2004 Movie
HD

One Last Thing...

2005 Movie
HD

Touch

1997 Movie
HD

Sweet Revenge

1987 Movie
HD

Cocktail

1988 Movie
HD

The Lookalike

2014 Movie
HD

Dealin' with Idiots

2013 Movie
HD

Staten Island Summer

2015 Movie
HD

My Dead Boyfriend

2016 Movie
HD

What Love Is

2007 Movie
HD

Out for Justice

1991 Movie
HD

Beatlemania

1981 Movie
HD

I'm Losing You

1998 Movie
HD

Miss Rose White

1992 Movie
HD

Beer for My Horses

2008 Movie
HD

You Don't Nomi

2019 Movie
HD

The Trainer

Movie
HD

Borderlands

Movie
HD

The Insider

1999 Movie
HD

LOL

2012 Movie
HD

Me

2014 Movie
HD

Stark: Mirror Image

1986 Movie
HD

Slackers

2002 Movie
HD

Pretty in Pink

1986 Movie
HD

Blockers

2018 Movie
HD

The Player

1992 Movie
HD

3:15

1986 Movie
HD

With/In Volume 2

2021 Movie
HD

City of Hope

1991 Movie