Minoru Maeda

Minoru Maeda

Minoru Maeda is a Japanese animator and character designer, known for his round designs.
Known For: Visual Effects
Birthday: 1954-03-24
Place of Birth: Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 前田 実

Movies List of Minoru Maeda