Vicky Krieps

Vicky Krieps

Vicky Krieps (born 4 October 1983) is a Luxembourgish actress who has starred in a number of Luxembourg, French and predominantly German productions. She played a leading role in the Academy Award-nominated film Phantom Thread.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-10-04
Place of Birth: Luxemburg
Also Known As:

Movies List of Vicky Krieps

HD

We Used to Be Cool

2016 Movie
HD

Bergman Island

2021 Movie
HD

Gutland

2018 Movie
HD

The Chambermaid Lynn

2015 Movie
HD

M wie Martha

2015 Movie
HD

Phantom Thread

2017 Movie
HD

Faithful

2022 Movie
HD

Beckett

2021 Movie
HD

The Survivor

2022 Movie
HD

Old

2021 Movie
HD

Hold Me Tight

2021 Movie
HD

More Than Ever

2022 Movie
HD

Frida

2021 Movie
HD

Corsage

2022 Movie
HD

Measuring the World

2012 Movie
HD

X on a Map

2009 Movie
HD

Hanna

2011 Movie
HD

The Young Karl Marx

2017 Movie
HD

The Last Vermeer

2020 Movie
HD

Hot Milk

Movie
HD

Colonia

2015 Movie
HD

Outside the Box

2015 Movie
HD

Sexual Healing

Movie
HD

Knight's Treasure

2012 Movie
HD

Next Door

2021 Movie
HD

Two Lives

2012 Movie
HD

Tag der Wahrheit

2015 Movie
HD

Formentera

2012 Movie
HD

Das Zeugenhaus

2014 Movie
HD

Rommel

2012 Movie
HD

House of Boys

2009 Movie
HD

Tied

2013 Movie
HD

3 Days in Quiberon

2018 Movie
HD

If Not Us, Who?

2011 Movie
HD

Corona Film Club

2021 Movie
HD

A Most Wanted Man

2014 Movie
HD

Brotherhood of Tears

2013 Movie
HD

Möbius

2013 Movie
HD

Anonymous

2011 Movie
HD

Ferien

2016 Movie